Ubiquiti Networking Products

We have Mid & high end products range in UBIQUITI , If any requirements or further case please get in touch with us for best prices at 7742288057.

Product Description
AM-2G15-120 airMAX 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna. Pair the airMAX Sector Antenna with a Rocket M BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. H-VPOL Beamwidth 120 degree (6 db), Gain : 15 dBi.
AM-2G16-90 airMAX 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna. Pair the airMAX Sector Antenna with a Rocket M BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. H-VPOL Beamwidth 90 degree (6 db), Gain : 16 dBi.
AM-5AC21-60 airMAX ac 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna. The airMAX ac Sector Antennas feature significant advances in scalability, noise isolation, and beam performance to complement the Rocket 5ac radios in Point‑to‑MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. They are compatible with RocketM5 models; however, optimal performance requires the Rocket5ac. H-VPOL Beamwidth 60 degree (6 db), Gain : 21 dBi.
AM-5G17-90 airMAX 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna. Pair the airMAX Sector Antenna with a Rocket M BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. H-VPOL Beamwidth 90 degree (6 db), Gain : 17 dBi.
AM-5G20-90 airMAX 2x2 BaseStation Sector Antenna. Pair the airMAX Sector Antenna with a Rocket M BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. H-VPOL Beamwidth 90 degree (6 db), Gain : 20 dBi.
AMO-5G10 airMAX 2x2 Omni Antenna. Pair the airMAX Omni Antenna with a Rocket M BaseStation for 360° coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. Works on 5 GHz band with Antenna Gain of 10 dBi
ER-12 10-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Pass through and 2 SFP Ports. The EdgeRouter 12 supports Layer-2 switching. PoE : 24V Passive PoE, Performance : 3 million+ pps, Core Frequency : 1 GHz
ER-8 The EdgeRouter offers 2 million packets per second over its eight independent, Gigabit routing ports.
ERPOE-5 5-Port Router with Power over Ethernet. The EdgeRouter PoE combines 1 million packets per second routing performance with passive PoE support for network devices.
ERPRO-8 8-Port Router with 2 SFP/RJ45 Ports, The EdgeRouter™ PRO combines 2 million+ packets per second performance with fiber connectivity options. SFP Port : 2. Gigabit RJ45 Ports : 6+2.
ES-16-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 18 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 150W
ES-24-500W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 26 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 500W
ES-24-LITE Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP. The EdgeSwitch Lite simultaneously processes traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 26 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 25W
ES-48-500W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 70 Gbps, SFP+ Port : 2, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 500W
ES-48-750W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 70 Gbps, SFP+ Port : 2, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 750W
ES-48-LITE Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP. The EdgeSwitch Lite simultaneously processes traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 70 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 56W
ES-8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP. The fanless EdgeSwitch 8 is a fully managed, high-performance, PoE+ Gigabit switch. It delivers powerful performance and intelligent switching with its 10 independent switching ports. A DC input option is included for flexibility. Total Non-Blocking Throughput : 10 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption : 150W, PoE+ and 24V Passive PoE 
NBE-M5-19 High-Performance airMAX Bridge is the latest generation of Ubiquiti Networks airMAX CPE for customer locations which works on 5 GHz Band, provide upto 150+ Mbps throughput, Upto 15+ Km Range
PBE-M5-620 High Performance airMAX Bridge which works on 5 GHz Band, provide upto 150+ Mbps throughput, Upto 30+ Km Range
POE-48-24W POE 48V
POE-48-24W-G POE48V, .5A, GigE
POE-50-60W POE 50v, 1.2A
RD-5G31-AC airMAX ac 2x2 PtP Bridge Dish Antenna feature significant advances in scalability, noise isolation, and beam performance to complement the Rocket™5ac radios for Point‑to‑Point (PtP) bridging and backhauls. They are compatible with the RocketM5; however, optimal performance requires the Rocket5ac.
RP-5AC-GEN2 airMAX ac BaseStation technology enhance 5 GHz performance in high-density areas which works on 5 GHz Band & provide upto 500+ Mbps throughput. RP-5AC-Gen2 comes with advance technologies like airPRISM, GPS Sync. and Management Radio.
UAP-AC-IW In-Wall 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point, with 300 Mbps throughput on 2.4 GHz & 867 Mbps throughput on 5 GHz, 802.3at PoE+, with (3) 10/100/1000 ethernet Ports
UAP-NANOHD 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point with 300 Mbps throughput on 2.4 GHz & 1733 Mbps throughput on 5 GHz, 802.3af PoE, (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet.
UCK-G2 Hybrid Cloud Key Technology with Integrated Application Server.
UF-MM-1G U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PACK
UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45
UF-SM-1G-S #N/A
US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch, Non-Blocking Throughput 160 Gbps, Switching Capacity : 320 Gbps, (4) 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, (12) 1G/10G SFP+ Ports
US-24-500W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, Non-Blocking Throughput 26 Gbps, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption is 500W
US-48-500W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, Non-Blocking Throughput 70 Gbps, SFP + Port : 2, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption is 500W
US-48-750W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, Non-Blocking Throughput 70 Gbps, SFP + Port : 2, SFP Port : 2, Max. Power Consumption is 750W